- Sport /
- Calcio 2023-2024 /
- Squadre
Squadre
-
Acerrana 1926
-
Acr Messina
-
Afragolese
A.C. Afragolese -
Albanova
Albanova Calcio -
Alma Juventus Fano
-
Angri 1927
-
Anzio
-
Aprilia Racing
-
Aprilia Racing Femminile
-
Aquile Rosanero
-
Arzachena
-
Atletico Calcio
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Atletico Uri
-
Audace Cerignola
-
Audax Cervinara 10
-
Aurora Alto Casertano
-
Aurora Ururi
-
Avellino
-
Avezzano
Avezzano FN A.S.D. -
Barano
-
Barletta
-
Benevento
Benevento Calcio -
Bisceglie 1913
-
Bitonto
-
Bojano
-
Boys Caivanese
-
Brindisi
-
Brindisi FC
-
Calcio Termoli 1920
Termoli Calcio 1920 A.s.d. -
Campobasso
Campobasso 1919 A.s.d. -
Campobasso 1919
-
Canicattì
-
Carbonia
-
Cardito Calcio
Cardito Calcio 2023 -
Casal di Principe
-
Casarano
-
Casertana
Casertana Calcio -
Casoria
-
Casoria Calcio
-
Cassino
A.C. Cassino Calcio -
Castel Di Sangro
Castel Di Sangro A.S.D. -
Castelfidardo
-
Castelnuovo Vomano
-
Castelvolturno
-
Castrovillari
-
Catania
-
Cavese
Pro Cavese 1962 -
Cellole
-
Chieti Calcio
Chieti -
Città dei Sassi Matera
-
Città di Acireale
-
Città di Biancavilla
-
Città di Sant'Agata
-
Cittanovese
-
Crotone
-
Cynthialbalonga
A.S.D. Cynthia 1920 -
Ercolanese
-
Fasano
-
FBC Gravina
-
FC Giugliano 1928
-
FC Messina
-
Fiorentina
-
Foggia
-
Francavilla
-
Frattese
-
G. Carotenuto
-
Gambatesa
-
Gelbison VdL
-
Giarre
-
Giugliano Calcio 1928
Giugliano -
Givova Capri Anacapri
Anacapri G.S. -
Gladiator 1924
-
Grotta 1984
-
Hellas Verona
-
Ilvamaddalena
-
Insieme Formia
-
Ischia
Ischia Isolaverde -
Isernia San Leucio
Isernia Calcio a 5 A.s.d. -
Juve Stabia
-
Juvecaserta
-
L'Aquila
U.S. Aquila -
Lamezia
-
Lanusei
-
Latina
-
Lavello
-
Licata
-
Locri
-
Lupa Frascati
-
Lusciano
-
Maddalonese
-
Mariglianese
-
Martina
-
Massa Lubrense
-
Matera
-
Matese
Calcio Matese Asd. CS -
Micri
-
Molfetta
-
Mondragone
-
Monopoli
-
Montecalcio
A.S.D. Montecalcio -
Montegiorgio
-
Monterosi
Monterosi Tuscia -
Monterotondo
-
Muravera
-
Napoli
-
Napoli United
-
Nardò
-
Neapolis
-
Nereto
-
Nocerina
Nocerina 1910 A.G. srl -
Nola
Nola F.C. -
Nuova Florida
-
Nuova Napoli Nord
-
Ostia Mare
Ostiamare -
Paganese
-
Palmese
-
Paterno
-
Paternò Calcio
-
Pianura Napoli Nord
-
Picerno
-
Pineto
-
Polisportiva Santa Maria Cilento
-
Pomezia
-
Pomigliano
-
Pomigliano Calcio
-
Pompei F. C.
-
Ponte 98
-
Portici
-
Porto Ascoli
-
Porto D'Ascoli
-
Potenza
Potenza Calcio -
Puglianello
-
Puteolana
Puteolana 1902 Internapoli S.S.D. -
Puteolana 1909
-
Quarto Afrograd
-
Ragusa
-
Real Acerrana
-
Real Agro Aversa
Real Aversa -
Real Forio
Forio A.C. -
Real Guglionesi
Lupetti Guglionesi -
Real Monterotondo
Real Monterotondo Scalo -
Recanatese
-
Rende
-
Rione Terra
-
Roma City FC
-
Romana F.C
-
Rotonda
-
Salernitana
-
Sambenedettese
S.S. Sambenedettese Calcio S.r.l. -
Sampdoria
-
San Giorgio
-
San Luca
-
San Marzano
-
San Nicolò Notaresco
-
Sancataldese
-
Sanciprianese
-
Sant'Antonio Abate
-
Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
Sassari Latte Dolce
-
Saviano
-
Savoia 1908
Calcio Savoia -
Sessana
-
Sorrento
Sorrento Calcio S.r.l. -
Sporting Club Ercolanese
-
Sporting Pietrelcina
-
Taranto
-
Team Altamura
-
Teano
-
Teramo Basket
-
Tivoli
Tivoli Calcio 1919 -
Tolentino
-
Torres
-
Trapani
-
Trastevere
Trastevere Calcio Asd -
Troina
-
Turris
Turris S.Croce U.s. -
Turris Calcio
Turris -
Unipomezia
-
US Avellino
Avellino -
Vastese
-
Vastogirardi
Vastogirardi Pol. -
Vigor Senigallia
-
Villa Literno
-
Virtus Afragola
-
Virtus Campania
-
Virtus Francavilla
-
Virtus Gioiese
-
Virtus Goti
-
Virtus Liburia
-
Virtus Matino
-
Vis Artena
-
Vitulano
-
Vitulazio